Thursday, 3 May 2007

Akina Minami gallery

Akina Minami is like the hottest person on earth. Probably is. When I first saw her picture I thought she is like perfect. And then I saw more of her and discover she's not. But if I were to say right now who is the closest to perfection I would definitly say Akina Minami. She is so close to being perfect that it hurts. I mean no one even come close to her, not even the ones on television or singer that was more famous than her.
Akina Minami (Kanji: 南明奈, Hiragana: みなみ あきな Akina Minami - born May 15, 1989) is a Japanese gravure idol from Kanagawa, Japan.
Akina Minami is one of the most popular Japanese idols at present and also my favourite idol! She is a popular singer as well.
Name: Akina Minami (南明奈)
Nickname: Akki-na (アッキーナ)
Birthdate: May 15th, 1989
Birthplace: Kanagawa-ken
Height: 160cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Hobby: Collecting perfumes, playing Taiko drums

Akina Minami is one of the most popular Japanese sexy gravure (gravia) idols today.

1 comment:

Japanese Girls said...

A varied and very sexual gallery of Akina Minami, thanks, I like the school girl pictures best ^_^

                   More idols